Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 16 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +4.6% | SB | |
22 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 621 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 617 | – | ||
24 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 762 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 750 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 712 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 709 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 709 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
9 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 694 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 685 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 677 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 672 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
20 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
22 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 632 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 630 | – | ||
24 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | +4.5% | SB | |
25 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 612 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 609 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 608 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 604 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 604 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 602 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 601 | +10.8% | SB | |
36 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | – | ||
37 |
Becca Maroney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 600 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Helm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 597 | +10.1% | SB | |
39 |
Siobhan McCarthy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 596 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Lily Koenig
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 595 | – | ||
42 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Samantha Kauffman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 589 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 586 | – | ||
47 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Jamieson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 575 | – | ||
51 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amanda Giannattasio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Wood
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ally Bazarian
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Mia Piljevic
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 568 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 568 | +2.9% | SB | |
57 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 567 | – | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
59 |
Caroline Beal
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 566 | – | ||
59 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 566 | – | ||
61 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 563 | +12.1% | PB | |
62 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 562 | +3.8% | PB | |
63 |
Shelby Tomasiak
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 558 | – | ||
65 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 557 | – | ||
66 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 556 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Abigail Condon
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 555 | – | ||
68 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 554 | – | ||
68 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 554 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Isa All
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 553 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | – | ||
71 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sydney Seo
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 546 | – | ||
74 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
74 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
77 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | – | PB | |
80 |
Rachel Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 541 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 539 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 537 | +3.4% | PB | |
85 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 523 | – | ||
88 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
89 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kiera Murphy
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 514 | – | ||
91 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
92 |
Julia Wadding
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 512 | – | ||
93 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 510 | – | ||
94 |
Meg Healey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
95 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | – | ||
96 |
Emma Whitney
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 476 | – | ||
– |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – |