Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +5.9% | SB | |
6 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jacob Limaldi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 616 | – | PB | |
22 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 678 | +5.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 677 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Limaldi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 628 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 626 | – | PB | |
12 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 622 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
16 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 620 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
20 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 608 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 598 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 595 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 593 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 590 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 584 | – | ||
36 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nolan Kearns
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 580 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 579 | +2.4% | SB | |
41 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jandro Sarmiento
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
44 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 576 | – | ||
45 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 570 | – | ||
47 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 569 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 569 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 568 | – | ||
50 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 568 | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Danny Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 561 | +1.6% | SB | |
54 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 552 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Potts
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 551 | – | PB | |
58 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 546 | – | PB | |
59 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 545 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 544 | – | ||
61 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 541 | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 538 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 537 | – | ||
64 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 533 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 532 | – | ||
67 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 531 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 523 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 522 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Nathaniel Guenther
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 519 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 517 | +11.6% | PB | |
73 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 511 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |