Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | +11.8% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +5.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 631 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 618 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | ||
21 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 598 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 578 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 544 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 690 | – | ||
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | – | ||
4 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 657 | +11.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +6.0% | SB | |
8 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 634 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 629 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 623 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 616 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 614 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 610 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 608 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||
21 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
23 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 584 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 584 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 581 | – | ||
28 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 579 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 576 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Julia Bland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
37 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 565 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Sophie Hayes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ally Bazarian
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
41 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 560 | +8.3% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 550 | – | ||
47 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 550 | – | ||
48 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 549 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 548 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 545 | +4.4% | SB | |
51 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 538 | – | ||
53 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 534 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 533 | – | ||
55 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 528 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 528 | – | ||
58 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 524 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Caroline Even
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 523 | – | ||
61 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 519 | – | ||
62 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 517 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 516 | – | ||
64 |
Maria Papes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 515 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 509 | +3.2% | SB | |
66 |
Catherine Rodgers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 509 | – | ||
67 |
Andrea Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 507 | – | PB | |
68 |
Miranda Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 502 | +5.2% | PB | |
70 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 501 | – | PB | |
71 |
Natalie Larsen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 497 | +2.4% | SB | |
73 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 494 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emma Sullivan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 494 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 492 | +4.5% | PB | |
77 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 490 | +2.0% | SB | |
78 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 487 | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 486 | -3.2% | ||
80 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 485 | – | ||
81 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | – | ||
82 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
83 |
Amie Ko
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 465 | – | PB | |
84 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 465 | -5.6% | ||
85 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 450 | – | ||
87 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 408 | -0.5% |