Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +8.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +9.5% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 695 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | – | ||
23 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 679 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 741 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 724 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 721 | +8.3% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 718 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 716 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
10 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 695 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 686 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | +8.8% | SB | |
21 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 685 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 682 | – | PB | |
23 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 678 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 677 | – | ||
26 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | – | ||
27 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 667 | +7.8% | SB | |
30 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 665 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 662 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 659 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 656 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | – | ||
41 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 647 | – | ||
42 |
Cameryn Guetens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 645 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 643 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 642 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 642 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 638 | – | ||
50 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | – | ||
51 |
Lexie Meade
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 634 | +6.9% | PB | |
53 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 634 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
55 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 627 | – | ||
57 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
58 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 623 | – | ||
59 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 623 | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 623 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 621 | – | ||
64 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 619 | – | PB | |
66 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
67 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 616 | – | ||
69 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
70 |
Alyssa Difiore
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 614 | – | ||
71 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 613 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 612 | – | PB | |
73 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 610 | +5.9% | PB | |
74 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 610 | +3.5% | PB | |
75 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 610 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 609 | +2.4% | SB | |
77 |
Lauren Boos
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 608 | – | ||
78 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
79 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | ||
81 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 605 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 604 | +0.8% | SB | |
83 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 604 | +5.7% | PB | |
84 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Julia Alberti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 602 | – | ||
86 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 601 | +0.5% | SB | |
87 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 600 | – | ||
89 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 600 | – | ||
90 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 597 | +6.7% | SB | |
91 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
92 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 596 | – | ||
93 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
94 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 595 | +0.0% | PB | |
95 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 594 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Juli Hyatt
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 594 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 593 | – | ||
98 |
Makenna McCartney
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 592 | – | ||
99 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 592 | +3.8% | PB | |
100 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
101 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | -0.4% | ||
102 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 590 | – | ||
103 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 590 | – | ||
104 |
Maggie Blazo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
105 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | ||
105 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 588 | -1.3% | ||
107 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 587 | +5.0% | PB | |
108 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
109 |
Emma May
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 583 | -0.8% | ||
110 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
111 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 579 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 576 | -3.1% | ||
113 |
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 573 | -1.8% | ||
114 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 572 | – | PB | |
115 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 568 | -1.7% | ||
116 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 566 | -3.1% | ||
117 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 557 | – | ||
118 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 539 | -3.5% | ||
119 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 520 | +4.1% | SB | |
120 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 513 | -5.2% | ||
121 |
Cailin Currie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 473 | – | ||
122 |
Christina Lang
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 262 | – | ||
– |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |