Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
14 |
Lauren Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 751 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 716 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 715 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 690 | – | ||
9 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 689 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 686 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 685 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 676 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 675 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 673 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 672 | +7.3% | PB | |
17 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 663 | – | ||
23 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 652 | – | ||
27 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 647 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 644 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 642 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Even
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 637 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Grant
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 632 | +8.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
35 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 627 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
40 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
43 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 620 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 619 | – | PB | |
48 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 618 | – | PB | |
50 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 613 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia Bland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nikita Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 606 | – | ||
55 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 605 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 605 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
59 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
61 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 599 | – | ||
62 |
Maria Papes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 598 | – | PB | |
63 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 596 | – | ||
64 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 596 | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Subramaniam
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 596 | – | PB | |
67 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 595 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 595 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 594 | +1.9% | SB | |
71 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 594 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | +9.1% | PB | |
73 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Rachel Song
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 590 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Alex Horman
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 589 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Samantha Riley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 589 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Sophie Hayes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 587 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
79 |
Katherine Scott
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
81 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 585 | +4.4% | PB | |
82 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
83 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 580 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 580 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 580 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 576 | – | ||
89 |
Sheridan Ave
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 576 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 572 | -1.3% | ||
91 |
Taylor Covington
Cherokee County Family Ymca
|
Cherokee County Family Ymca | 571 | – | PB | |
92 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | +11.0% | PB | |
93 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
94 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
95 |
Lilly Quinn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 567 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
98 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 566 | +8.1% | PB | |
99 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 564 | +1.5% | PB | |
100 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 564 | – | ||
101 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 562 | – | ||
102 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | +5.3% | SB | |
103 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 557 | – | ||
104 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 556 | – | PB | |
105 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
106 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 553 | – | ||
107 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 553 | – | PB | |
108 |
Emma Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 553 | – | ||
109 |
Zoe Chan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 553 | – | ||
110 |
Macie Schaper
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 551 | +6.2% | PB | |
111 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 551 | +1.6% | SB | |
112 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 550 | +2.9% | PB | |
113 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 548 | – | ||
114 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 547 | -1.7% | ||
115 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 546 | – | ||
116 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 544 | – | ||
117 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 543 | – | ||
118 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 542 | +4.5% | PB | |
119 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | – | ||
120 |
Neris Santa Cruz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
121 |
Natalie Larsen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
122 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 538 | -2.7% | ||
123 |
Jordyn Torrens
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 537 | +1.3% | SB | |
124 |
Fiona Maxwell
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 536 | – | ||
124 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 536 | +7.1% | SB | |
126 |
Kandis Arlinghaus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 534 | -1.4% | ||
126 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 534 | -2.8% | ||
126 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 534 | -1.6% | ||
129 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 532 | +2.3% | PB | |
130 |
Isabelle Ramsland
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 530 | – | PB | |
131 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 527 | +5.0% | PB | |
132 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 525 | -2.2% | ||
133 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
134 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
135 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 506 | -5.5% | ||
136 |
Emerson Zahab
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 502 | +5.7% | PB | |
137 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 489 | – | ||
138 |
Samantha Soto
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 488 | – | ||
139 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
140 |
Caroline Warren
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 454 | – | ||
141 |
Cailin Currie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 428 | – | ||
– |
Andrea Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – |