Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 30 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 28 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 27 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 23 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 22 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Alec Clinton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Riley Carson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
David Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ali Aly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Warren Sexson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
James Hisnanick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Tyler Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.0% | SB | |
47 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
48 |
Conor Beil
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |