Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 27 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 25 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 23 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 22 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 822 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 813 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 799 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Warren Sexson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 725 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 725 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 875 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 851 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 833 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 832 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 822 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 830 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 813 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 820 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 809 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 839 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 805 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 812 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 802 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 796 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 782 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 768 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 776 | – | ||
20 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
21 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 764 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
25 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 790 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 759 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | |
28 |
Warren Sexson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 763 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 763 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 760 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 751 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 759 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 759 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tim Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 758 | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 757 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 757 | +7.2% | PB | |
39 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 809 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 809 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 751 | +4.0% | SB | |
44 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 771 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 746 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 888 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
49 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 740 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 793 | – | ||
52 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 735 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 726 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
56 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
57 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 785 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 784 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 721 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matt Bode
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 712 | – | ||
61 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 719 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
63 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Jason Tang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 738 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Scotty Mizelle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
68 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 762 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
David Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 760 | – | ||
71 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 686 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
James Hisnanick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
74 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
75 |
Rory Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | -5.9% | ||
76 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | +5.4% | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
79 |
John Lange
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Riley Pestorius
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 684 | – | PB | |
81 |
Dane Van Allen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |