Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 30 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 27 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 26 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 20 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Jake Ball
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Tran
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brady Almand
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan O'Leary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 862 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 839 | – | PB | |
27 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 770 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 832 | – | ||
28 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 832 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
32 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 746 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 962 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 947 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 861 | – | ||
4 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 899 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 828 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 941 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 884 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 929 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 814 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 833 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 830 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Tran
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 826 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Ball
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 804 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 813 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Ryan O'Leary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 854 | – | PB | |
18 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 785 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 894 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 893 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Almand
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 798 | – | ||
22 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 796 | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
24 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 795 | – | ||
25 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 838 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 833 | – | ||
28 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 766 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
John Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
31 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 825 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 822 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 818 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 814 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 764 | – | ||
40 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 742 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 742 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 855 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 806 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 757 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
46 |
Vincent Hou
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 793 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
James Kaku
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
48 |
Luke Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 791 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 742 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jared Stergar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bailey Rainey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
54 |
Colin Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
55 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
55 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
58 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 766 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 806 | +1.9% | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Allain
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
61 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
63 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
64 |
Michael Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
65 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
66 |
Preston Bailey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 686 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Charlie Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 662 | +5.9% | PB | |
69 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 669 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
71 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
73 |
Colin Derdeyn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 572 | +9.1% | PB | |
74 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 669 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 549 | – | ||
76 |
Derek Rothrock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Nussbaum
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – |