Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Torie
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SR | 24 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Alberto Mestre
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jared Fitzgerald
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 18 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Nathan stern
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Patricio Madero
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Schiavone
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joe Black
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 11 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Sam Hawke
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 9 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Andrew Karr
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 7 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
John Connors
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
David Mitchell
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Jimmy Parker
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Logue
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 2 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Greg Callahan
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Torie
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SR | 146 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Alberto Mestre
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 145 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jared Fitzgerald
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 141 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | – | 140 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 140 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
William Beard
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 138 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Chris Schiavone
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patricio Madero
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 134 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Joe Black
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 129 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sam Hawke
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan stern
Peddie
|
Peddie | SO | 128 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 125 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Andrew Karr
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 117 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
David Mitchell
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 116 | – | ||
15 |
John Connors
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 116 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Greg Callahan
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 115 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Logue
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SR | 115 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Jimmy Parker
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
John Girard
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 113 | – | ||
20 |
JJ Batt
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
21 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 111 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Julian Klenner
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | FR | 111 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Rodio
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 108 | – | ||
24 |
Theodore Turrall
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 108 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Ian Nelson
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 103 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Noah Deleon
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Jordan
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Alec Lawless
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 102 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Kevin Shao
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 101 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Morris
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 101 | – | ||
31 |
Matt LaRocca
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 101 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Maher
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | 101 | – | ||
33 |
Harrison Grant
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Wang
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 97 | – | ||
35 |
Eric Oh
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 95 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ivan Kouzmine
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 92 | – | ||
37 |
Chase Chen
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 91 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Ross Harryhill
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 90 | – | ||
39 |
Vincent Luo
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 90 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Susteric
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 89 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Farmer
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 88 | – | ||
42 |
Aidan Rodgers
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
43 |
Turner Emery
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | – | 87 | – | ||
44 |
Ameen King
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 86 | – | ||
45 |
Tommy Dunn
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 85 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Bednar
Canterbury
|
Canterbury | JR | 85 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Raoul Lockhart
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 83 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Charlie Chen
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 83 | – | ||
49 |
Charlie Ryan
Shipley
|
Shipley | SO | 81 | – | ||
50 |
Liam Sullivan
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 81 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Thomas Hannah
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 79 | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Nolan McGrann
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 79 | – | ||
53 |
Will Downing
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | FR | 79 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Derek Gimbel
Pennington
|
Pennington | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tyler Mahlmann
George School
|
George School | JR | 79 | – | ||
56 |
Michael Young
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SO | 78 | – | ||
57 |
JP Dencker
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | FR | 77 | – | ||
58 |
Tag Curwen
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 77 | – | ||
59 |
JayJay LaRochelle
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 76 | – | ||
60 |
John Robinson
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | JR | 75 | – | ||
61 |
Kevin Escott
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 75 | – | ||
62 |
Gavin Sims
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 74 | – | ||
63 |
Sean McGarrity
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 74 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Mavis
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 73 | – | ||
65 |
Brendan Cellucci
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 73 | – | ||
66 |
Nick Calvaresi
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | – | 71 | – | ||
67 |
Timothy McLaughlin
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 71 | – | ||
68 |
Charles Vosmik
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 71 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Gordon Montgomery
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aaron Zhao
George School
|
George School | FR | 69 | – | ||
71 |
Liam Close
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 69 | – | ||
72 |
McKee Bond
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 68 | – | ||
73 |
Cameron Mercando
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 68 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Willison
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mike Fu
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jack Forde
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 66 | – | ||
77 |
Chris Purcell
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 66 | – | ||
78 |
Lamar Williams
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SO | 65 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jack Cassidy
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | 8 | 65 | – | ||
80 |
Evan Steinberg
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | JR | 63 | – | ||
81 |
Paco Rubio
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 62 | – | ||
82 |
Sean McLafferty
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 62 | – | ||
83 |
Massimo Cusumano
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 59 | – | ||
84 |
Derek Walkush
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 57 | – | ||
85 |
Evan Paszamant
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 57 | – | ||
86 |
David Zhai
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 56 | – | ||
87 |
Cole Valente
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 55 | – | ||
88 |
Luke Volkert
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 54 | – | ||
89 |
Sawyer May
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 53 | – | ||
90 |
Matt Berger
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 51 | – | ||
91 |
Max Bender
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 48 | – | ||
92 |
Piercson Sheehan
Moorestown Friends School
|
Moorestown Friends School | SO | 41 | – | ||
93 |
Charlie Brandow
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 40 | – | ||
94 |
Daryl Corprew
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | JR | 38 | – | ||
95 |
Justin Stokes
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 38 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Morris
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 35 | – | ||
97 |
Oliver Chemtob
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 34 | – | ||
98 |
Lukas Grattan
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 31 | – | ||
99 |
Sung Joon Kim
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 30 | – | ||
100 |
Connor Cronk
Moorestown Friends School
|
Moorestown Friends School | JR | 30 | – | ||
101 |
Ben Grossman
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 25 | – | ||
102 |
Mason Davis
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | – | 20 | – | ||
103 |
Mitchell Mullock
Moorestown Friends School
|
Moorestown Friends School | SR | 15 | – | ||
104 |
Connor Bird
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 9 | – | ||
105 |
Jacob Schofeit
Moorestown Friends School
|
Moorestown Friends School | SR | 1 | – | ||
106 |
Josh Yanowitz
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | – | 1 | – | ||
107 |
Marc Woolley
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Danel Araten
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | – | – | ||
109 |
Srikar Surapaneni
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Bill Huo
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | – | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Carter
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Pelton
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Elfert
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaret Skonieczny
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | NS | – | – |