Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Thompson
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Cosgrove
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Berry
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sterling Smith
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Devin McNulty
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Veatch
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Luca Bertozzi
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Johnson
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Oristian
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Thompson
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 132 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Cosgrove
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sterling Smith
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Berry
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 117 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 116 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Gomez
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 116 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Devin McNulty
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 113 | – | ||
9 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | 112 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Veatch
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luca Bertozzi
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
12 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 97 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Johnson
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Oristian
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
13 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | 96 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Fralin
Landon
|
Landon | SR | 95 | – | ||
18 |
Cade Jackson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 94 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Grealish
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
20 |
Theo Bates
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Myles Richardson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | 93 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Petrizzo
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 92 | – | ||
23 |
Dominic Huffman
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | JR | 91 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Colin Alcus
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 87 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grayson Jazwick
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 83 | – | ||
26 |
Jake Thomas
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 81 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Miller
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 80 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Crafton
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 79 | – | ||
29 |
Blake Dannenbaum
Landon
|
Landon | – | 78 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zach Roeder
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
31 |
Will Revers
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 77 | – | ||
32 |
Christophe Tanis
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 77 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Matt Vance
Maret
|
Maret | SO | 75 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
D'Ante Jeffries
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 75 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Konstantin Baranov
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erkin Verbeek
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brian Long
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 74 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Aguilera
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 73 | – | ||
39 |
Clayton Henschel
Landon
|
Landon | – | 73 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Deeley
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 72 | – | ||
41 |
Evo Pavosevich
Maret
|
Maret | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jalen Wright
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lachlan Suter
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 70 | – | ||
44 |
Quintin Hernandez
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 69 | – | ||
45 |
Erik Bustamante
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 68 | – | ||
46 |
Aidan Kanakry
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
47 |
Javier Chiriboga
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | 67 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Edward Crandall
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 66 | – | ||
49 |
Dante Viana
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
50 |
Isher Gill
Landon
|
Landon | – | 61 | – | ||
51 |
Will Keto
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | – | 60 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Basinger
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 57 | – | ||
53 |
John Knieriem
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | 54 | – | ||
54 |
Reily Christian
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 53 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Bergreen
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SR | 50 | – | PB | |
56 |
Matt Zischkau
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 43 | – | ||
57 |
Kenny Coleman
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | – | 41 | – | PB | |
58 |
Steven McCreary
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 37 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Jared Simon
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | FR | 34 | – | ||
60 |
Aziz Mohammed
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SO | 32 | – | ||
61 |
Henry Hosking
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 21 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Goldsmith
Bullis
|
Bullis | – | 20 | – | ||
63 |
Joseph Shank
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | – | 11 | – | ||
64 |
Nicolas Bloom
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ian O'Conner
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 8 | – | ||
66 |
Barrington Taylor
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Luke Sohl
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Flynn Connor
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Ethan Pann
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Javier Mazariegos
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Sam Rodriguez
Maret
|
Maret | SO | – | – | ||
72 |
Michael Fantini
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | – | – | ||
73 |
Charles Gray
Sidwell Friends
|
Sidwell Friends | – | – | – | ||
74 |
Jacob Halterman
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Dylan Kemelor
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SO | – | – | ||
76 |
Duncan Ripoll
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | FR | – | – | ||
77 |
Aubrey Ankele
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | FR | – | – | ||
78 |
Kyle Musselman
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Will Messick
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtland Daverene
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damon Jenkins
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Lindsey
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roberto Ramos
Bullis
|
Bullis | – | NS | – | – |