Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 149 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Temprano
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 140 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Madonia
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | SO | 132 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Attenberger
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | JR | 131 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rory Sanchez
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 129 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Max Boehnlein
Neenah
|
Neenah | JR | 127 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Richard Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SR | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Aegerter
Middleton
|
Middleton | SR | 125 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Wrassman
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 120 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Wes Jekel
Madison West
|
Madison West | FR | 117 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Kult
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SO | 116 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | SO | 115 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 115 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | FR | 114 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Chatterton
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper | JR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Isaac Jiardini
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 111 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Chen
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | 109 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Couch
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | 105 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 102 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Calvin Schilz
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | SO | 100 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Will Lennertz
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 99 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Cale Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 97 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Nathan Sims
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 91 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
John Gahnz
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East | SO | 90 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 132 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Ben Attenberger
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | JR | 124 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jacob Aegerter
Middleton
|
Middleton | SR | 123 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jackson Madonia
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | SO | 123 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Richard Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Max Boehnlein
Neenah
|
Neenah | JR | 119 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Justin Temprano
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 117 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Rory Sanchez
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Tyler Chatterton
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper | JR | 114 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | SO | 112 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | FR | 112 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Wes Jekel
Madison West
|
Madison West | FR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Isaac Jiardini
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 109 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Tyler Wrassman
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 106 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Samuel Kult
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SO | 106 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 104 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Cale Blinkman
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 104 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
David Chen
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | 104 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ivan Couch
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | 103 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Calvin Schilz
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | SO | 102 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Will Lennertz
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Nathan Sims
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 98 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
John Gahnz
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East | SO | 97 | 0.0% |