Swimcloud

2016 Pennsylvania AAA Boys State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Bucknell, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin logo 20.00 172 +2.2% PB
2 Gregory Brocato La Salle logo 17.00 154 +3.6% SB
3 Mason Gonzalez North Allegheny logo 16.00 153 0.0%
4 CRISTIAN MUSTERAIT Souderton logo 15.00 149 +4.6% PB
5 Norman Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 14.00 138 -0.3%
6 ANDY THOMAS Hatboro Horsham logo 13.00 138 +2.3% PB
7 Alec Peckmann Central York logo 12.00 136 +2.6% PB
8 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 11.00 135 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 BRYSON HUNTER Hempfield logo 9.00 135 +1.7% PB
10 Jack Mahoney Mcdowell logo 7.00 133 +0.2% PB
11 Alex Flynn Upper Dublin logo 6.00 133 +2.8% PB
12 Colin Reilly Father Judge logo 5.00 132 +0.8% PB
13 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 4.00 132 -0.8%
14 Rob Negron Liberty logo 3.00 129 -1.6%
15 DOMONIC VOTTERO Wilson logo 2.00 125 +4.1% PB
16 GILBERT PRICE Methacton Senior logo 1.00 123 +2.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin logo 165 +0.7% SB
2 Gregory Brocato La Salle logo 152 +3.4% SB
3 Mason Gonzalez North Allegheny logo 147 -1.3%
4 CRISTIAN MUSTERAIT Souderton logo 146 +3.9% PB
5 ANDY THOMAS Hatboro Horsham logo 136 +2.0% PB
6 Norman Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 136 -1.0%
7 Alec Peckmann Central York logo 135 +2.4% PB
8 Kimani Gregory Penn Hills Senior logo 133 -0.8%
9 Rob Negron Liberty logo 132 -1.0%
10 Jack Mahoney Mcdowell logo 130 -0.4%
11 Jack Wright North Allegheny logo 130 -1.2%
12 BRYSON HUNTER Hempfield logo 130 +0.5% PB
13 Alex Flynn Upper Dublin logo 129 +2.1% PB
14 Colin Reilly Father Judge logo 129 +0.1% PB
15 GILBERT PRICE Methacton Senior logo 129 +3.8% PB
16 DOMONIC VOTTERO Wilson logo 127 +4.4% PB
17 JACK RICE Mt. Lebanon logo 127 +0.8% SB
18 Daniel Songer North Allegheny logo 125 +1.4% PB
19 STEPHEN MARN Mcdowell logo 125 PB
19 DAVID KNEISS Neshaminy logo 125 PB
21 Gabriel Nass Mt. Lebanon logo 122 PB
22 Trent Groff Exeter Township logo 122 +0.2% PB
23 Martin Bohdan Pocono Mountain East logo 121 +0.8% PB
24 Chris Hincks Downingtown East logo 120 +0.1% SB
25 stan ZANESKI Wyoming Valley West logo 118 -0.7%
26 Turner Gill Canon Mcmillan Senior logo 118
27 Jacob Deckman Cumberland Valley logo 117 -3.4%
28 Matt Morris State College logo 117 -0.8%
29 Jared Byrne Penn Manor logo 115 -2.4%
30 GREG GIANNELLA Radnor logo 114 +0.1% PB
31 TIM GRIEST Warwick logo 112
32 Patrick McAllister Emmaus logo 111 -3.9%

Filters