Swimcloud

2016 Ohio State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grant House Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:36.93
162 +1.0% SB
2 Hank Siefert Xenia logo 1:38.08
156 -0.2%
3 Matthew Slabe Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:39.04
152 +0.8% PB
4 Hassler Carroll Anderson logo 1:39.55
149 -1.2%
5 Parker Neri Upper Arlington logo 1:39.82
148 -0.1%
6 Joel Thatcher Mason logo 1:39.96
148 -0.3%
7 Gordon Wheeler Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:40.31
146 +0.1% PB
8 Dj Arslanian Strongsville logo 1:41.03
143 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Josh McDonald Lakota East logo 1:40.85
143 -0.3%
10 Christian Imbus Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:41.86
139 +0.3% PB
11 Conor Milroy Mayfield logo 1:42.18
138 +0.4% PB
11 Tyler Doerrer Green logo 1:42.18
138 -0.9%
13 Joseph Libertin Saint Ignatius logo 1:42.67
135 -0.1%
13 Justin Hopkins Findlay logo 1:42.67
135 -0.0%
15 Pearson Spychalski New Albany logo 1:42.91
134 -1.1%
16 Jonathan Ericksen Turpin logo 1:43.42
132 +0.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Grant House Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:37.88
157 +0.0% SB
2 Hank Siefert Xenia logo 1:39.08
152 -1.3%
3 Parker Neri Upper Arlington logo 1:39.43
150 +0.3% PB
4 Matthew Slabe Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:39.67
149 +0.2% SB
5 Joel Thatcher Mason logo 1:39.84
148 -0.1%
6 Hassler Carroll Anderson logo 1:39.97
147 -1.6%
7 Dj Arslanian Strongsville logo 1:40.27
146 -0.4%
8 Gordon Wheeler Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:40.31
146 +0.1% PB
9 Josh McDonald Lakota East logo 1:41.31
141 -0.7%
10 Christian Imbus Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:41.91
139 +0.2% PB
11 Tyler Doerrer Green logo 1:42.00
138 -0.7%
12 Conor Milroy Mayfield logo 1:42.31
137 +0.3% PB
13 Justin Hopkins Findlay logo 1:42.59
136 +0.0% SB
14 Joseph Libertin Saint Ignatius logo 1:42.61
136 -0.1%
15 Pearson Spychalski New Albany logo 1:43.27
133 -1.4%
16 Jonathan Ericksen Turpin logo 1:43.35
133 +0.7% SB
17 Jared Cox Oak Hills logo 1:43.51
132 -0.3%
18 Nathan Moore Steele logo 1:44.09
129 -0.4%
19 Carson Barnes New Albany logo 1:44.80
126 -1.4%
20 Max Gustafson Shaker Heights logo 1:44.87
126 -2.3%
21 Mark Krusinski Brecksville Broadview Hgts logo 1:44.88
126 -0.8%
22 Spencer Tussing Grove City logo 1:44.95
126 -0.7%
23 Peter Lingo Turpin logo 1:46.11
121 -2.3%
24 Ethan Devyak Mason logo 1:47.58
115 -3.2%