Swimcloud

2015 New York Girls Federation Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Katie Smith Pittsford logo SR +0.0% PB
2 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo FR +0.1% PB
3 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo SR +2.0% PB
4 Katie Pollock Lockport logo SO +0.9% PB
5 Becca Evans Pittsford logo SO -0.6%
6 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo JR +2.4% PB
7 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo SR +0.6% PB
8 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo SR +0.4% PB
9 Nadia Riverso Sleepy Hollow Ms logo SR +0.9% PB
10 Toni Naccarella Penfield Senior logo SO -0.7%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Katie Smith Pittsford logo SR +0.3% PB
2 Kate Douglass Pelham Memorial logo FR +0.1% PB
3 Andrea Ernst Orchard Park logo SR +2.1% PB
4 Becca Evans Pittsford logo SO -0.3%
5 Nicole Parry Mamaroneck logo SR +1.4% PB
6 Katie Pollock Lockport logo SO +0.7% PB
7 Alden Coyne Jamesville Dewitt logo SR +0.3% PB
8 Toni Naccarella Penfield Senior logo SO -0.4%
9 Bailey Klafehn Hilton logo JR +1.3% PB
10 Nadia Riverso Sleepy Hollow Ms logo SR +0.6% PB
11 Meghan Slattery Saint Anthonys logo SR -0.1%
12 Samantha Merino Mary Louis logo JR PB
13 Deidra Osula Dunkirk logo JR +1.6% PB
14 Jillian Lawton SW/JHS logo JR PB
15 Grace Miou Francis Lewis logo JR +0.2% PB
16 Michelle Wootton Connetquot logo SO +0.4% PB
17 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logo 8 -1.9%
18 Katie Burns Rush Henrietta logo SR -1.0%
19 Caroline Murphy New Paltz Senior logo SR -0.1%
20 Frances Vandermeer Notre Dame logo SR 0.0%
21 Brianna Magee Hauppauge logo JR +0.3% PB
22 Alisa Fominykh Bronxville-Tuckahoe logo FR +0.2% PB
23 Madison Sullivan Lima Senior logo JR -1.5%
24 Maya Thompson Emma Willard logo JR +0.4% PB
25 Brooke Morrisseau North Rose Wolcott logo SR +0.0% PB
26 Grace Chen Fairport logo SO -0.4%
27 Katie Ringhoff Canandaigua Academy logo FR -1.4%
28 Indie Stratton Ithaca Senior logo SO -0.4%
29 Kelly Lennon Half Hollow Hills East logo JR 0.0%
30 Liz Gallagher Smithtown East logo SO -0.5%
31 Sydney Atendido East Aurora logo SR -1.8%
32 Mariah Metcalf Oswego logo SR -1.3%
33 Rose Kelly Garden City logo SO -2.2%
34 Alexa Gault Owego Free Academy logo SR -1.8%
34 Elena Rohr Irondequoit logo SR -0.6%
34 Noelle Kaufmann Fox Lane logo 8 -0.2%
37 Grace Kenlon Manhasset Senior logo SR PB
38 Alicia Shenal Rush Henrietta logo SR -1.6%
39 Sarah Smith Pittsford logo SO -1.6%
40 Leigha Kosakowski Bethlehem Central logo JR -2.2%
41 Krista Willard Gananda Central logo FR -1.1%
41 Jessie Gordon Brighton logo FR -1.3%
43 Hannah Spencer Harborfields logo SO -0.1%
44 Amy Li Lima Senior logo JR -1.3%
45 Taylor Patnode Saratoga Spgs logo FR -4.4%
46 Samantha Coombs Jamesville Dewitt logo SR -3.2%
47 Garrity Kuester Manhasset Senior logo SO -3.2%
48 Angelina Domena Canton Central logo SR PB
49 Andie Abdallah Plattsburgh Senior logo 7 +0.9% PB