Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Turk
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 145 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 135 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Eric Shi
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 108 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 106 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Max Blanch
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Zach Grover
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 104 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Malcolm Scannell
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 102 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Dai
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 102 | – | ||
11 |
Geoffrey lo
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Chen
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 98 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Song
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 92 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 92 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zachary Koffman
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Frank Zhou
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
20 |
Harry Bertera
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | JR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 89 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 88 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Owen Schwab
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 87 | – | ||
24 |
Quinn Boulerice
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 87 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 86 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Swaim
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 82 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 76 | – | ||
30 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 75 | – | ||
30 |
David O'Leary
North Andover
|
North Andover | FR | 75 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Guth
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 71 | – | ||
33 |
Bryce Bowie
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 71 | – | ||
34 |
Chris Loycano
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 70 | – | ||
35 |
Spencer Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 68 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 66 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 66 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Turk
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 132 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Drew Carbone
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | JR | 126 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Eric Shi
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Yao
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 112 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Critchlow
Weston
|
Weston | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Zmetrovich
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 99 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Zach Grover
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 96 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Chen
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 96 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Brian Dai
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 94 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Song
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Blanch
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 92 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Geoffrey lo
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | 90 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Nick Sionkiewicz
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 89 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Joshua Driscoll
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SR | 89 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Bankes
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
16 |
Malcolm Scannell
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Cambridge Rindge & Latin | SO | 88 | – | ||
17 |
Owen Schwab
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 87 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Chung
O'Bryant School of Math & Science
|
O'Bryant School of Math & Science | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Walsh
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | 83 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Michael Walsh
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | 81 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Frank Zhou
North Andover
|
North Andover | JR | 80 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Loycano
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SO | 79 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Phelan
Shawsheen Valley Reg
|
Shawsheen Valley Reg | SR | 78 | – | ||
24 |
Max Martin
Hamilton Wenham
|
Hamilton Wenham | SO | 77 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jacob Swaim
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SR | 77 | – | ||
26 |
Tzur Almog
Wayland
|
Wayland | JR | 76 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Connolly
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 76 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Tham
Winchester
|
Winchester | SR | 76 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Quinn Boulerice
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 76 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Zachary Koffman
Haverhill
|
Haverhill | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Guth
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | 74 | – | ||
32 |
Spencer Dutton
Wayland
|
Wayland | SR | 74 | – | ||
33 |
David O'Leary
North Andover
|
North Andover | FR | 74 | – | ||
34 |
Harry Bertera
Ipswich
|
Ipswich | JR | 73 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Bryce Bowie
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 70 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Mortimer
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 70 | – | ||
37 |
Tom Yu
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 70 | – |