Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Vance
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 119 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Stoneking
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 107 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hugh McPherson
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 104 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Rhodes
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 102 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Lee
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 101 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 98 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Kirkland
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Randle
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Quah
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Zink
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Tilden
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 90 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Wardle
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 88 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Earl Hwang
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 87 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Palmer
Topeka
|
Topeka | JR | 83 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Vance
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 113 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Lee
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 108 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Stoneking
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 107 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hugh McPherson
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 106 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Rhodes
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 106 | – | ||
8 |
Christian Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 102 | – | ||
9 |
Carter Kirkland
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Randle
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Wardle
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 92 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Tilden
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 91 | – | ||
13 |
Earl Hwang
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 91 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Zink
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Quah
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Palmer
Topeka
|
Topeka | JR | 87 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Willenbring
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SO | 87 | – | ||
18 |
Denis Sumarokov
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SO | 85 | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Springe
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SO | 81 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Wilkus
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 78 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Thompson
Wichita Heights
|
Wichita Heights | FR | 76 | – | ||
22 |
Tracy Geddes
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | FR | 73 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Hiesberger
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | SR | 72 | – |