Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Vanna Krause
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Amy Socha
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Phoebe Rensink
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Schnautz
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper
|
Jasper | FR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Taylor Bush
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 167 | +3.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 157 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 151 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Vanna Krause
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 149 | +1.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 143 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 141 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 139 | +0.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 137 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 135 | -1.2% | |||
10 |
Amy Socha
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 134 | +0.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Hannah Pugh
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 133 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Phoebe Rensink
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 131 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper
|
Jasper | FR | 131 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 130 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Taylor Bush
Penn
|
Penn | JR | 130 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ellie Schnautz
Reitz Memorial
|
Reitz Memorial | JR | 128 | -0.6% | |||
17 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SO | 127 | +0.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Makenna Bottorff
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 127 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | JR | 125 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Reagan Thom
New Albany
|
New Albany | SR | 125 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Melissa Bailey
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 124 | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Kate Holtkamp
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 124 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Mackenzie Fry
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 123 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 123 | -1.6% | |||
25 |
Morgan Hicks
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 122 | -1.6% | |||
26 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 116 | -3.1% | |||
26 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 116 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Mallary Meyer
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SR | 112 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SR | 112 | -2.7% | |||
30 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SO | 96 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Brooke Nine
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | SO | 83 | -5.8% | |||
32 |
Ella Spratt-Szarzynski
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 68 | -1.1% |