Swimcloud

2016 Georgia 6A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 24.00 147 -1.2%
2 Katherine Aikins Lambert logo 21.00 145 -0.3%
3 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 20.00 138
4 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 19.00 129 -1.1%
5 Britheny Joassaint Pope logo 18.00 129
6 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 17.00 128 +0.6% PB
7 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 16.00 126
8 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 15.00 124 PB
9 Sarah Gries Norcross logo 14.00 122 +0.5% PB
10 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 13.00 114
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Melissa Cox Walton logo 11.00 125 PB
12 Emily Kelly Harrison logo 9.00 124
13 Anna Lofton Lassiter logo 8.00 117 -0.7%
14 Caroline Current Walton logo 7.00 116
15 Jessica Ware Kennesaw Mountain logo 6.00 115 PB
16 Diana Perreiah Alpharetta logo 5.00 114
17 Annaliese Mundt Lassiter logo 3.00 112
17 Kelley Jones North Gwinnett logo 3.00 112 +0.1% PB
19 Reagan Balog Collins Hill logo 2.00 111
20 Emma Doherty Centennial logo 1.00 109
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Smith Johns Creek logo 140 -2.7%
2 Chantal Jordan North Gwinnett logo 136
3 Katherine Aikins Lambert logo 134 -2.7%
4 Britheny Joassaint Pope logo 130
5 Evan Arsenault Walton logo 129 -1.1%
6 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 126 +0.1% PB
7 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 124 PB
8 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 122
9 Sarah Gries Norcross logo 122 +0.6% PB
10 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 121
11 Melissa Cox Walton logo 119 PB
12 Emily Kelly Harrison logo 117
13 Caroline Current Walton logo 117
14 Emma Doherty Centennial logo 113
15 Kelley Jones North Gwinnett logo 112 +0.2% PB
15 Annaliese Mundt Lassiter logo 112
17 Jessica Ware Kennesaw Mountain logo 112 PB
18 Reagan Balog Collins Hill logo 111
19 Anna Lofton Lassiter logo 111 -2.0%
20 Diana Perreiah Alpharetta logo 111
21 Madeline Posse Valdosta logo 111
22 Jami Williams Walton logo 110 -0.7%
23 Kate Blanchard Collins Hill logo 110 PB
24 Alison Durrence Johns Creek logo 110
25 Grace Nekrasas Lassiter logo 109 -0.6%
26 Anna Clark Brookwood logo 108 PB
27 Anna Guynes Mill Creek logo 108
28 Allison Hunter Kennesaw Mountain logo 107 +1.5% PB
29 Adair Kimbrough Parkview logo 106
30 Anna Karoly Roswell logo 106
31 Kelsey Robins North Forsyth logo 105
31 Kelsey Halls Parkview logo 105 PB
31 Sarah Lowry Mill Creek logo 105 PB
34 Jamie Riley West Forsyth logo 105 PB
35 Anna Truax Centennial logo 104
35 Haley McMullen Brookwood logo 104
37 Alayna Lamberth North Gwinnett logo 102 PB
37 Petra Basic Mill Creek logo 102 PB
39 Anna Calaicone Grayson logo 102
40 Kiara Thompson Westlake logo 101 PB
41 Savannah Slater Chattahoochee logo 99
42 Lindsay Chappell Norcross logo 99
43 Casey Boland Hillgrove logo 98
44 Laura Kate Dekle Harrison logo 98
45 Olivia Reardon Marietta logo 98 PB
46 Stephanie Bramble Norcross logo 98
47 Rachel Busino North Gwinnett logo 97
48 Abby Hulsey Mountain View logo 96
49 Molly Botting Duluth logo 95
50 Megan O'Brien Alpharetta logo 95
51 Jasmine Wilkins Peachtree Ridge logo 94
51 Alexandra McCall Peachtree Ridge logo 94
53 Sarah bevil Mill Creek logo 93
54 Peyton Wilson Pope logo 92
55 Kaitlyn Mitchell Colquitt County logo 92
56 Irelynd Evans Johns Creek logo 91
57 Jordyn Sak Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 91
58 Emma Stillwell Harrison logo 88
59 Laura Meadows Parkview logo 87
60 Bridget Dalton Lambert logo 86
61 Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo 82
Hannah Moulder North Forsyth logo NS