Swimcloud
Georgia 6A State Championships

2016 Georgia 6A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Lexi Glunn Lassiter logo 24.00 150 PB
2 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 21.00 145 -0.2%
3 Erin Scott Brookwood logo 20.00 143 +1.4% PB
4 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 19.00 133 PB
5 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 18.00 132 -0.6%
6 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 17.00 132
7 Kailey Austin Woodstock logo 16.00 127 PB
8 Riha Moss Peachtree Ridge logo 15.00 122
9 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 14.00 119 PB
10 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 13.00 118
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 11.00 135 PB
12 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 9.00 127 PB
13 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 8.00 119 -4.1%
14 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 7.00 117 PB
15 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 6.00 116
16 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 5.00 115 PB
17 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 4.00 115 PB
18 Lydia Evans Mill Creek logo 3.00 115
19 Emilia Rittenbach Lambert logo 2.00 105
20 Nina Sterneld Alpharetta logo 1.00 103
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 141 -0.9%
2 Erin Scott Brookwood logo 139 +0.5% SB
3 Lexi Glunn Lassiter logo 138
4 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 136 PB
5 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 135 PB
6 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 130 -1.0%
7 Riha Moss Peachtree Ridge logo 128
8 Kailey Austin Woodstock logo 124 PB
9 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 121 PB
10 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 119
11 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 119 PB
12 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 118 PB
13 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 117
14 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 116 -4.9%
15 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 115 PB
16 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 114
17 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 111 PB
18 Emilia Rittenbach Lambert logo 107
19 Lydia Evans Mill Creek logo 106
20 Nina Sterneld Alpharetta logo 105
21 Megan O'Brien Alpharetta logo 103
22 Delana Crook Etowah logo 103 PB
23 Valerie Lin North Gwinnett logo 102 PB
24 Bailey Williams Mill Creek logo 99
25 Abby Swain Archer logo 97 PB
26 Holland Danskin Norcross logo 97
27 Julia Rubio Roswell logo 97 PB
28 Hayley Shepard Brookwood logo 96 -0.2%
29 Sydney Boone Alpharetta logo 96
30 MacKenzie Narey Grayson logo 95 PB
31 Hannah Jaeger Dacula logo 94 PB
32 Olivia Thomas Tift County logo 93
33 Jennifer Tull Harrison logo 90 PB
34 Caroline Swingley Harrison logo 90 PB
35 Ainsley Triche North Forsyth logo 87
36 Caroline Izaguirre North Gwinnett logo 86
37 Alea Legg Wheeler logo 85
38 Cecilia Carroll Valdosta logo 82
38 Adele Henderson Parkview logo 82
40 Emma Ripps Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 79
41 Shay Magahey Mill Creek logo 75 PB
42 Kaitlyn Mitchell Colquitt County logo 75
43 Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo 74
44 Lina Le Parkview logo 72
Caitlin Oh Kennesaw Mountain logo NS
Mia Price Campbell logo NS
Natalie Andrizzi Pope logo NS