Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Chad McGuire
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jackson Bloom
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Brisco
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ricardo Roche
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Phlegar
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Ochse
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
John Jansen
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Quynn Sisto
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Orcutt
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 148 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Albert Litschgi
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 138 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Farah
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 134 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ervin Marin
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 126 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 126 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Chad McGuire
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 120 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 118 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Bloom
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 118 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 117 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Phlegar
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 111 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Ricardo Roche
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 108 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Brisco
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 106 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Daniel Ochse
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 106 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Connor Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 100 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Quynn Sisto
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 98 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
John Jansen
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 96 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Liam Alexander
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 95 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
William Kennedy
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | SO | 90 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Jesse Hagy
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 89 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Chris Yatsula
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 89 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Jose Pac
Stranahan
|
Stranahan | JR | 88 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 87 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colin McKinnon
Satellite
|
Satellite | JR | 83 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Race Wilhoite
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 78 | -1.5% |