Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Taylor Ward
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | FR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Hunter Scott
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SO | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Bowser
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Audrey Mason
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | JR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandra Graham
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Makayla Ludwick
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sarah Frantz
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Julianna Russell
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lauren Sellers
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Amber Hrabak
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SO | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Joy Cockey
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 145 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Taylor Ward
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | FR | 138 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 136 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Savannah Bowser
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SR | 133 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 132 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Hunter Scott
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SO | 131 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Mason
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 130 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Pedro Menendez
|
Pedro Menendez | JR | 118 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alexandra Graham
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SO | 117 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Makayla Ludwick
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 115 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sarah Frantz
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | SR | 110 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Julianna Russell
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 110 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 109 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lauren Sellers
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 106 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Amber Hrabak
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SO | 106 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Joy Cockey
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 103 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | 7 | 100 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Ayres
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 95 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Amanda Noellert
Southeast
|
Southeast | SO | 94 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Mariah Sawyer
Tenoroc
|
Tenoroc | SO | 88 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Adriana Rodriguez
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 86 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Penelope Roca
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | FR | 85 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Emily Owens
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SR | 85 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Maria Femayor
Keys Gate Charter
|
Keys Gate Charter | SO | 79 | -1.8% |