Swimcloud

2015 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 44.58
20.00 157 +2.0% SB
2 Wiley Watson Bolles logo 46.01
17.00 143 +3.4% PB
3 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.23
16.00 141 +2.4% SB
4 John Pate Bolles logo 46.28
15.00 140 +0.6% PB
5 Matthew Nutter Carinal Mooney logo 46.30
14.00 140 +2.4% PB
6 Gabi Gomez Perez Bolles logo 46.61
13.00 137 +3.1% PB
7 Daniel Moore Tampa Prep logo 47.23
12.00 132 +0.4% PB
8 Daniel Jacobs University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 47.27
11.00 131 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Prep logo 46.80
9.00 135 +2.6% PB
10 Robert Cecil Berkeley Prep logo 46.90
7.00 135 +1.9% PB
11 Tanner Fuller Saint Andrews logo 47.19
6.00 132 +1.4% PB
12 Mark Kantzler Clearwater Central Cath logo 47.42
5.00 130 +0.0% PB
13 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest School logo 47.89
4.00 126 +1.3% PB
14 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Prep logo 48.05
3.00 124 +0.6% SB
15 Sean McCauley American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 48.14
2.00 124 +0.1% PB
16 Nico Ferrara North Broward Preparatory logo 48.15
1.00 123 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 45.27
150 +0.4% SB
2 John Pate Bolles logo 46.14
142 +0.9% PB
3 Wiley Watson Bolles logo 46.21
141 +3.0% PB
4 Matthew Nutter Carinal Mooney logo 46.22
141 +2.6% PB
5 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.30
140 +2.2% SB
6 Gabi Gomez Perez Bolles logo 46.61
137 +3.1% PB
7 Daniel Jacobs University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 47.03
133 +0.6% PB
8 Daniel Moore Tampa Prep logo 47.21
132 +0.4% PB
9 Tanner Fuller Saint Andrews logo 47.24
131 +1.3% PB
10 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Prep logo 47.25
131 +1.6% PB
11 Sean McCauley American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 47.40
130 +1.7% PB
12 Christian Soderberg Pine Crest School logo 47.43
130 +2.2% PB
13 Robert Cecil Berkeley Prep logo 47.45
130 +0.8% PB
14 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Prep logo 47.46
129 +1.8% SB
15 Nico Ferrara North Broward Preparatory logo 47.79
127 +0.2% PB
16 Mark Kantzler Clearwater Central Cath logo 47.83
126 -0.8%
17 Fernando Sedano-Roman Tampa Prep logo 47.90
126 +0.4% SB
18 Andrej Sokolov Saint Andrews logo 47.98
125 -0.1%
19 Bobby Tannhauser Saint Andrews logo 48.14
124 -0.7%
20 Sam Rosa Providence logo 48.20
123 -1.1%
21 Juan Imposimato Sagemont Upper logo 48.22
123 +0.7% PB
22 Carson Walker Oxbridge Academy logo 48.26
123 +0.4% PB
23 Matthew Mizell Edgewood logo 49.85
109 +0.3% PB
24 Peter Kiernan Montverde Academy logo 50.08
108 -1.4%