Swimcloud

2016 Delaware State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 18, 2016
  • SCY
  • DE

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Otto Salesianum logoSalesianum 4:32.79
142 0.0%
2 Bryce Ciecko Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 4:38.10
134 +2.1% PB
3 Alec Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 4:43.68
125
4 Aaron Buzdygon Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 4:46.19
121 -0.5%
5 Jake Menzer Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 4:48.28
118
6 Greg Gardner Tower Hill logoTower Hill 4:50.96
114 +1.6% PB
7 Ryan Pirrung Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 4:53.56
110 PB
8 Sam Myers Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 5:05.74
93 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brady Mattson Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 4:55.19
108 +1.5% SB
10 Branden Hendricks Brandywine logoBrandywine 5:01.71
99
11 Aidan Bradley Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 5:11.48
86
12 Eric Long Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 5:11.77
85 PB
13 Lucas Zheng Tower Hill logoTower Hill 5:11.99
85
14 Derrick Kennedy Salesianum logoSalesianum 5:13.02
84 PB
15 Rob McLean Alexis Dupont logoAlexis Dupont 5:14.66
81
16 Keegan Pando Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 5:16.96
79 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matthew Otto Salesianum logoSalesianum 4:35.18
138 -0.9%
2 Bryce Ciecko Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 4:44.23
124 -0.0%
3 Alec Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 4:44.79
123
4 Aaron Buzdygon Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 4:46.46
121 -0.6%
5 Greg Gardner Tower Hill logoTower Hill 4:48.23
118 +2.5% PB
6 Ryan Pirrung Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 4:51.41
113 PB
7 Jake Menzer Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 4:55.26
108
8 Sam Myers Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 4:59.40
102 +0.8% PB
9 Brady Mattson Delaware Military logoDelaware Military 5:00.18
101 -0.2%
10 Branden Hendricks Brandywine logoBrandywine 5:03.53
96
11 Keegan Pando Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 5:06.38
92 PB
12 Lucas Zheng Tower Hill logoTower Hill 5:10.19
87
13 Eric Long Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 5:10.50
87 PB
14 Rob McLean Alexis Dupont logoAlexis Dupont 5:13.39
83
15 Aidan Bradley Mount Pleasant logoMount Pleasant 5:14.16
82
16 Derrick Kennedy Salesianum logoSalesianum 5:15.15
81 PB