Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SR | 152 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jake Johnson
Mount Sophia
|
Mount Sophia | SO | 150 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Connor Sweeney
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 134 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 122 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Danny bartel
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Feinour
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Linton
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 95 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Meese
Newark
|
Newark | SR | 93 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Morken
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 95 | ||
10 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 93 | ||
11 |
Julian Iacono
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | FR | 92 | ||
12 |
PJ Kain
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | FR | 91 | ||
13 |
Jackson Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 85 | ||
14 |
Logan Liao
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 81 | ||
15 |
Luke Grant
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 81 | ||
16 |
Woody Jones
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 77 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Mount Sophia
|
Mount Sophia | SO | 149 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SR | 144 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Connor Sweeney
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 131 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 121 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Danny bartel
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Feinour
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Meese
Newark
|
Newark | SR | 94 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sam Linton
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 94 | – | ||
9 |
Julian Iacono
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | FR | 92 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 91 | – | ||
11 |
PJ Kain
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | FR | 91 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Morken
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 89 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | SR | 87 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Liao
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SR | 84 | – | ||
15 |
Woody Jones
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Grant
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 83 | – |