Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Zitz
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dinunzio
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Robert Pim
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Richard Waterhouse
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Marc Ruszaj
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Liam Hoover
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
George Meyerhofer
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Mike Schultheis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Harris
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dalton Cooper
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
John Lyons
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Austin Hettinger
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Colin Pritchard
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Ian Eisenberger
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Kirchgessner
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Matt Felix
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Siebert
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Harlan
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -1.2% |