Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 24 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Mulvehill
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Erick Burgwardt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 19 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Paul Steve
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Kirch
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Joseph Lawrence
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Will Dawson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Shenal
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Troy Lubanski
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ian Graves
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Devin Li
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Wojtowicz
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | -5.3% | ||
19 |
Jacob Cole
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Clouthier
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 802 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 710 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Erick Burgwardt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 691 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Dawson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Kirch
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 673 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Joey Mulvehill
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 667 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 695 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 662 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 679 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Lawrence
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
11 |
Paul Steve
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 706 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 636 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Michael Shenal
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 689 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Joe Rogan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 583 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 569 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 620 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Ian Graves
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 564 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Cole
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Wojtowicz
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 611 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Adam Clouthier
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 581 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 564 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Troy Lubanski
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
Devin Li
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 588 | – | ||
24 |
Bobby HILL
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust
|
Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 533 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Zak Healy
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 553 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Richard Waterhouse
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ricky Blackburn
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 547 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Roy Phipps
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 612 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Brian Edmister
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 526 | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Dan Dirrigl
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 555 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Kevin Potocki
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 553 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Derek Secord
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 598 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Aaron Haase
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Kemper
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 512 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Pat Brown
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 511 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Jon Vogler
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 539 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Leo Gorton
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 538 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Mark Reynolds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Yoon
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 498 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Faadhil Moheed
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 527 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Devon Foster
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 525 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Ilya Shinkeyev
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 563 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Philip Nanula
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
48 |
Paul LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 551 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Rob Coatsworth
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 499 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Skye Smith
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 469 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Peter McCarthy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 468 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Mike Loucks
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 382 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Christopher Zinter
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
54 |
Brett Linehan
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 346 | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Kyle Myers
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 366 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Frank Chen
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Tobey
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Husted
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shawn Finn
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hallet
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Geoffrey Broadbent
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | NS | – | – |