Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Mayes
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Thad Dickerson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
7 |
Sam Mayes
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Charlie Brennig
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Byron Keller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Grieshop
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandre Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Jacob Wolf
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Mok
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Keagan Firenza
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Kevin Bohls
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Thomas Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -4.5% |