Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | – | ||
5 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Vic Alejos
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Olin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
7 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Vic Alejos
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Max Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Graham Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Ripp
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Langston Weddington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Coniglio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emilio Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Russel Brooks-Martin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Zake Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
D'Avante Polk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Parker
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Nic Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Keagan Firenza
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Bohls
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Otto Crouch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Kovi Reid
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% |