Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 11 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Nick Mudry
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Stackpole
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Zhang
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Davyd Sadovskyy
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Neal
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Kretschmar
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | – | – | ||
15 |
Mason Laur
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
John Guilinger
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Vanone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Carter Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
David Bradshaw
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sergio Coury
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.8% | PB | |
29 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Kieran Ragoowansi
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Loper
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Joseph Richmond
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Graden Snyder
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Akshana Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Robbie Lupo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Josh Matheny
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jonah Wooley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Jamison
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Lane
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Carver Clark
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Taylor
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
River Flatley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Braden Zukowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Max Hoffmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Andres Hubsch
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | -1.2% | ||
56 |
John Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.2% | PB | |
57 |
Chase Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Clay Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Eric Thompson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Justin Iler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Anderson Allyn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |