Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Zach HALAWA
University Swim
|
University Swim | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jason Cook
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dino Jajcanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Kehm
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Novak
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Bushnell
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Davidson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Biggane
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sawyer Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brett Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Gieseke
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Josh Ison
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +9.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Austin Bruck
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
David Hamilton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ole Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Cusick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Billy Chambers
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Atkinson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +6.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
York Qie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
X |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Brandon Rudolph
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Peter Hollington
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +9.0% | PB | |
40 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Sammy Morton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Billy Glime
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Bohan Yao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – |