Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | ||
3 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
MORGAN BIRDY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Lemay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Matheny
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mia Beyerl
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
18 |
Emerson Zahab
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
20 |
Meredith Cummings
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Sam Bautz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
OLIVIA YOCCA
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
24 |
Maia Pauley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Amanda Palutsis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jennifer Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Ralphie Benedict
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Lauther
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Julie Weyant
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
33 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Maeve Lersch
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Marissa Kordal
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jenna Krolikowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Arli Tilves
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Graham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ariana Clark
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Katarina Valentic
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +2.9% | SB | |
42 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Madeline Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Allison Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
45 |
EMMA KIESLING
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Riley Steffey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Cara Joyce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Jayne Sopanski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
52 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
53 |
Natalie Allen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
54 |
Maria Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Daniella Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Nagy
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |