Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Matheny
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
MORGAN BIRDY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
OLIVIA YOCCA
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Zukowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
12 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
17 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ralphie Benedict
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Madeline Yoos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Cummings
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Jennifer Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Regan Kelly
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Michelle Lopes
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Caitlyn Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Arli Tilves
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Carmen Ferrante
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
36 |
Riley Steffey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Megan Hull
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alexa Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Colleen Como
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
42 |
Allison Bednar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zoe Wagner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Witterick-Laskin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
45 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Kahn
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
48 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Marisa Crisci
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
50 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Paige Pasquarella
Nickel City
|
Nickel City | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ariana Clark
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
53 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Natalie Allen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
55 |
Tori Moran
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Antoinette Heil
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
57 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Lindh
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | NS | – | – |