Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lex Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Dondorfer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Martinez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Campbell Tierney
University Swim
|
University Swim | 4 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Madi Adams
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Celeste Keyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +10.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 617 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lex Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Dondorfer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 545 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Martinez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 484 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
6 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
7 |
Campbell Tierney
University Swim
|
University Swim | 417 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Celeste Keyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madi Adams
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 481 | +10.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gaia McCune
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 481 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Maria Montisano
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 343 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 450 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Wilson
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 299 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lilly Bernard
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 266 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Foster
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
17 |
Sanibel Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 216 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 334 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Maggie Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gianna DelGarbino
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 194 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 270 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 266 | -11.1% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 44 | – | ||
– |
Katya Shalyaev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |