Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Cherry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Burgard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Wheeler
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 834 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
3 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 629 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Burgard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Cherry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
9 |
Katherine Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Wheeler
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Kunzmann
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Rudman
University Swim
|
University Swim | 607 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Alana Stevens
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Smith
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 680 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hanna Zelis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 676 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Kaelyn McClain
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 672 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Lenda
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Perry
University Swim
|
University Swim | 565 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Anya Oryshkewych
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 565 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Natalia Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 562 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 639 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Grace Valenza
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Raber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 633 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Fischer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 539 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ally Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Lynch
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 532 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Sophia Thompson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Kerns
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 526 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mia Pugliano
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 518 | – | PB | |
32 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 601 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Alethea Carr
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kiley Myers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
35 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Lindsey Fanton
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 496 | – | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
39 |
Annabelle Elsner
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 573 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jennah Markovitch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 487 | +0.6% | SB | |
41 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
41 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 567 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Elena Braccio
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
45 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 479 | – | PB | |
46 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Claire Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 466 | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Amy Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 544 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Milla Costa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 458 | +2.8% | SB | |
51 |
Katie Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 540 | – | PB | |
53 |
Molly Russell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 535 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
MC Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Nasternak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | PB | |
57 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erin Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 439 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Arto
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Meadow Hynd
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 437 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 436 | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Paige Shackelford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | PB | |
64 |
Madeline Dyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | PB | |
65 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 514 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
67 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 494 | +4.3% | PB | |
68 |
Anna Sterns
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anna Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 486 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Kate Stavnicky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 397 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Maddie Romstadt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emily Steffey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Chloe Yoviene
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jalyn Brown
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 382 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Shannon Kress
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 375 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Bertolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
77 |
Alexis Stevenson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 366 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Madigan Humiston
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
79 |
Rachel Norvilitis
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 440 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hope Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
82 |
Camilla Torres
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 409 | +2.6% | PB | |
83 |
Madison Stanca
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 308 | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Summer Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 364 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Paige Schwartz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 352 | – | ||
86 |
Serah Pino
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 234 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
Shannon Murphy
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 291 | -2.2% | ||
88 |
Linzy Malcolm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 100 | -4.3% | ||
89 |
Natalia Santilli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
90 |
Emily Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 76 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Yaya Gao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 44 | +10.9% | PB |