Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Graham Kretschmar
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Will Zhang
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | +11.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
3 |
Graham Kretschmar
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 672 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 774 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 604 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 579 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Will Zhang
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 505 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Vanone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 638 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 485 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Chris Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 448 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 380 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Akshana Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 359 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Kyle Grebb
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 353 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Lane
Eden Dolphins Swim Club
|
Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 340 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 478 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Robbie Lupo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 312 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
River Flatley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Clay Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 294 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 269 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Taylor
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 216 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Thompson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 107 | – | PB | |
– |
Andres Hubsch
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |