Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mudry
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Laur
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Neal
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
David Bradshaw
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jonah Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Matheny
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Vanone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Sergio Coury
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Jamison
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Braden Zukowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Carver Clark
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Charlie Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Jonah Wooley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Eric Thompson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |