Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Fynn Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 773 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zixuan Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 651 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
16 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 708 | +8.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 659 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jared Stergar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 645 | – | ||
19 |
TYLER STEVENSON
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Dauch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 533 | +5.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 780 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 735 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 722 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Fynn Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 760 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 698 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 657 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 691 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 700 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
14 |
ALEX HARDWICK
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 639 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zixuan Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Stergar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 652 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 651 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 676 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
TYLER STEVENSON
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Dauch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 561 | +6.7% | SB | |
23 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 645 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jamy Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
26 |
Tukker Uniatowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Braedon Wong
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 632 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 570 | – | ||
30 |
Jake BELEY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Lersch
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 570 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Chad Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
34 |
Isaiah Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Krivacs
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 561 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Mitch Stahara
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 548 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 558 | – | ||
39 |
Christian Kelly
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
40 |
Elijah Spiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
41 |
Jake Johnsen
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 540 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Josh CHAMBERLAIN
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 542 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Justin Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
44 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
45 |
Tomos Williams
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 530 | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Nolan Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 518 | – | PB | |
47 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
48 |
David Bates
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
SeaBass Yocca
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 568 | – | ||
50 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 523 | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 565 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 509 | – | ||
54 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
55 |
Norman Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jimmy Koloseike
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Griffin Nincke
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 512 | +5.4% | PB | |
58 |
Anthony Montalto
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 507 | – | ||
59 |
Francis Folz
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
60 |
STEVEN OWENS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
61 |
connor martin
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 490 | – | ||
62 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
63 |
Liam Hoover
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 499 | – | ||
64 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Sam Sawyer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mike D'Arcy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Paolo Mesde
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 493 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Hrabovsky
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 492 | +6.3% | PB | |
69 |
Peter Neal
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 478 | +5.8% | PB | |
70 |
Burke Poeting
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 488 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Sean Doyle
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Songer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 528 | – | ||
73 |
BJ Graham
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 469 | +3.9% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nik VICTOR
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 456 | – | ||
76 |
Christopher Ubert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Martin Bacik
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 461 | +1.4% | SB | |
79 |
Harry Harkins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 503 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
81 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 459 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ben Matheus
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 435 | – | PB | |
83 |
Conchobhair Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
84 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 432 | – | PB | |
85 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 439 | – | ||
86 |
Michael Crookshanks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 427 | – | PB | |
87 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
88 |
Nick Friday
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 430 | +3.1% | PB | |
89 |
Adam Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 421 | +1.7% | SB | |
90 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
91 |
Sam Trozenski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 419 | +3.9% | PB | |
92 |
August Whitley
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 419 | +1.5% | SB | |
93 |
Nick Herzog
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
94 |
Bobby Lauren
Swim United
|
Swim United | 454 | +1.3% | SB | |
95 |
Graham Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
William Lane
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 447 | +2.1% | SB | |
97 |
George Papangelakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
98 |
Luke George
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 392 | – | ||
99 |
Nathan WALLS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
100 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 398 | -0.8% | ||
101 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 437 | – | ||
102 |
Jackson Kish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 435 | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Michael Brinker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 380 | +5.5% | PB | |
104 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 388 | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Max Steffey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 367 | – | PB | |
106 |
Tim Dickman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 352 | – | ||
107 |
Josh Tonti
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 341 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Steven Sell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 378 | +1.3% | PB | |
109 |
Nate Jerry
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 330 | +0.7% | PB | |
110 |
Doni Moffa
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 303 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Rayon Artis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 343 | – | ||
112 |
Alex RICE
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 260 | – | ||
113 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 284 | – | ||
114 |
William Wiley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 258 | -4.4% | ||
115 |
Ben Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 149 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Ruddock
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |