Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Bowman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ole Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 662 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Bowman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 615 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ole Minuth
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 599 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 584 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sawyer Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 657 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Kehm
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 529 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 626 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brett Edwards
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 521 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | – | ||
15 |
SEAD NIKSIC
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 504 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 504 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 500 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 573 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 570 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Novak
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Bruck
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 458 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 544 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 525 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Tim Fomin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 507 | – | ||
28 |
Zach HALAWA
University Swim
|
University Swim | 505 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Josh Gluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | – | PB | |
30 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 395 | – | ||
31 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 392 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 390 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 365 | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Jack Cusick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 402 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 382 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Rudolph
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 292 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 363 | +4.6% | PB |