Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mairin O'Brien
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lex Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mallory Dondorfer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie macphail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Martinez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Liv Norris
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Gianna Leffler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Adriana Scoma
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Megan Bouton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Heather Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Morelli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Heltz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kristen Sipple
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Bella Barragate
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Sanibel Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Megan Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Gitelman
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lilly Bernard
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Tropper
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lydia Molinero
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
33 |
Margo Spaller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Catie Laur
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Alyssa Wilson
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
Abbie Green
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Gianna DelGarbino
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Magen Barrante
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Hayley Wilson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Clare George
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Dena Mossad
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
49 |
Paige Armstrong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -5.6% | ||
50 |
Maddy McClain
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
51 |
Darby Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ava Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Amy Zhao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Melina Little
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Sophia Gonzalez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
Zilin Zhang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Rhiannon Hunter
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Anderson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mandy Lupo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Mya Wood
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kali McLin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |