Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danils Sofjins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | – | ||
18 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 560 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 553 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Tim Gronet
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 534 | – | ||
23 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
24 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 548 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 531 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jose Llanio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 468 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sankovich
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 801 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 703 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 640 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 639 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Blain Stewart
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 616 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | ||
17 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 556 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 550 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danils Sofjins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | PB | |
25 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | PB | |
26 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | PB | |
28 |
Logan Lassley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
29 |
Tim Gronet
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 530 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 528 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 528 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
34 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 503 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 495 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jose Llanio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
39 |
Branson Baca
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 485 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luis Reynoso
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 479 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 478 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ailin McCullough
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 432 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Carson Knox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Hoffman
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |