Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Elise Haan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Naomi Ruele
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joanna Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cindy Cheng
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 626 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel McKivigan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 598 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 587 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Lindsay Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Cartmill
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 569 | – | ||
31 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 569 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Haan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 750 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 738 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Naomi Ruele
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 717 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 705 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 689 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Cindy Cheng
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 668 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joanna Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
14 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 645 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
18 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 629 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 603 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 597 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel McKivigan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
26 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 565 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Cartmill
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Talisa Lanoe
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 555 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 554 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lindsay Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
34 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 551 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Courtney Bryant
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
36 |
Celeste Salopek
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 545 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 544 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | – | ||
39 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 532 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
42 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 527 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
45 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
46 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
47 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 511 | – | PB | |
48 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 507 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
51 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 498 | – | ||
52 |
Mookie Dewoody
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
53 |
Rebecca Wilkerson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 487 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 483 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 473 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Marissa Cohen
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 468 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 466 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christina Leander
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | NS | – | – |