Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kira Pless
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | ||
– |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Erin Martin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Willa Brenneis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Tessa Jaske
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kristilee McCadden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Carabelli
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – |