Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 569 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Amy Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 8 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Taylor Maniaci
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Annika Pohlman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +5.1% | SB | |
17 |
Chloe Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 757 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 642 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Amy Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 592 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 576 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 545 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Taylor Maniaci
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 524 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Annika Pohlman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 516 | +4.9% | SB | |
16 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 504 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Chloe Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 486 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Logan Kovacs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 386 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 11 | +7.6% | SB | |
12 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +4.6% | SB | |
18 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 850 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 795 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 783 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 760 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 764 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 730 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 725 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 724 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 682 | +6.1% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 704 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 692 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 690 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 650 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 642 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Ver Voort
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 627 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 624 | – | PB | |
23 |
Casey Balson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 619 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 638 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Taylor Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
29 |
Kari Balson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 589 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 617 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Liz Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kristi Larsen
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 607 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 569 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 599 | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tess Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
37 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Grace Storms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
39 |
Halee Fritsch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 545 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 570 | +3.1% | SB | |
43 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Lauren Glassbrenner
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 553 | – | PB | |
45 |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 544 | – | ||
46 |
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 507 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
48 |
Molly Sheridan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | +3.6% | SB | |
– |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Prescott
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 21 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Hannah Senanayake
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 782 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 718 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 716 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 668 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 693 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 682 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 662 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 628 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 627 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 615 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Hannah Senanayake
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 613 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 574 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 596 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Claire Wilson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
27 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 583 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 568 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Shakira Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 567 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
35 |
Katelyn Holmstrom
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 560 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Meghan McMahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Glaser
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 516 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 541 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Julia Carr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
41 |
Aliya Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
42 |
Georgie Hellmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 509 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Gabby Mullally
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 505 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Katherine Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 450 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Peyton Harper
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 439 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Petruzzello
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |