Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 481 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | SB | |
9 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
– |
Karley Licking
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
32 |
Tess Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kari Balson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +3.9% | SB | |
37 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alice Pennings
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
26 |
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
31 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Tessa Jaske
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
36 |
Gabby Mullally
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Lock
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |