Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 484 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +6.0% | SB | |
17 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 864 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 861 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 783 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 765 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 691 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 681 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
9 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 665 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 644 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 632 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 629 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 588 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | +4.9% | SB | |
17 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 571 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 544 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Kira Pless
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 525 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 513 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 518 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
– |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 880 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 863 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 805 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 812 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 775 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 782 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 760 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 736 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 719 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 730 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 670 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 675 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 659 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 647 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 630 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 626 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Sam Roll
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 623 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 630 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 618 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 617 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 597 | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 585 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 596 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Tess Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 576 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 552 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Alyssa Roehr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 544 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 529 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 541 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 513 | – | ||
48 |
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 507 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 500 | -3.9% | ||
50 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 493 | -3.2% | ||
51 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 491 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 476 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Margaret McGill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 840 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 696 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 669 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 696 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 650 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 642 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Margaret McGill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 615 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rebecca Norum
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kristilee McCadden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 565 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 588 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 549 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 537 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 524 | +5.0% | SB | |
33 |
Clara Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Presley Busch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 499 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Malia Bissen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Allison Spielman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Jaworski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 485 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Haley Harris
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Haley Bunkelman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 462 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 447 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 430 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Amelia Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | 419 | – | PB | |
– |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |