Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Sean Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 3 | – | ||
15 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 855 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sean Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 604 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 594 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Andrew Mikhailichenko
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 589 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 586 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
12 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
14 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
16 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
17 |
Jed Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 332 | -1.3% |