Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Eva Crouse
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cecile Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gloria Melofchik
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Kristina Posnick
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -15.8% | ||
18 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 688 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 668 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 652 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Jacquelyn Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 622 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 622 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Eva Crouse
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 587 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 587 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
12 |
Gloria Melofchik
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 563 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 560 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cecile Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Kristina Posnick
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 523 | – | ||
17 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 522 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 520 | – |