Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dougie Kogut
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 304 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dougie Kogut
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 633 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 628 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
5 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 515 | – | ||
7 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 514 | – | ||
8 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 490 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 474 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
13 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
15 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
17 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
19 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 304 | -0.6% |