Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 394 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
21 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
22 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 271 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 639 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
3 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 623 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 588 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 578 | – | ||
9 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 549 | – | ||
10 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 521 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Vander Vos
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
14 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 503 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
John Stauffer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 501 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
18 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
20 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 398 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
22 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
23 |
Mikey Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 322 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 280 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Dougie Kogut
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Goroshko
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |