Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Mikhailichenko
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 2 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Villari
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | – | ||
3 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Gay
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 603 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Christopher Curtin
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 590 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 574 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 565 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 554 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Andrew Mikhailichenko
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 550 | – | ||
11 |
Rex Riley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 547 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 540 | – | ||
13 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Kane
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 506 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carl St. John
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 493 | -6.1% | ||
16 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Santoro
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
19 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Gunton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
23 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 406 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 338 | +1.0% | PB |